Accessibility links

|

Sign In
Basket
Basket

Autumn 2018

  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Mon 24 Sept 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Das Rheingold
  3. Wotan
    Lundgren
    Alberich
    Kränzle
    Loge
    Oke
    Erda
    Lehmkuhl
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 26 Sept 2018, 4.30pm
  2. Die Walküre
  3. Siegmund
    Skelton
    Sieglinde
    Magee
    Wotan
    Lundgren
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 29 Sept 2018, 3pm
  2. Siegfried
  3. Siegfried
    Vinke
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
    Mime
    Siegel
    Wanderer
    Lundgren
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Mon 1 Oct 2018, 4pm
  2. Götterdämmerung
  3. Siegfried
    Vinke
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
    Gunther
    Butter
    Hagen
    Milling
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 2 Oct 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Das Rheingold
  3. Wotan
    Lundgren
    Alberich
    Kränzle
    Loge
    Oke
    Erda
    Lehmkuhl
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 4 Oct 2018, 4.30pm
  2. Die Walküre
  3. Siegmund
    Skelton
    Sieglinde
    Magee
    Wotan
    Lundgren
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sun 7 Oct 2018, 3pm
  2. Siegfried
  3. Siegfried
    Vinke
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
    Mime
    Siegel
    Wanderer
    Lundgren
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 9 Oct 2018, 4pm
  2. Götterdämmerung
  3. Siegfried
    Vinke
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
    Gunther
    Butter
    Hagen
    Milling
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 16 Oct 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Das Rheingold
  3. Wotan
    Lundgren
    Alberich
    Kränzle
    Loge
    Oke
    Erda
    Lehmkuhl
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 18 Oct 2018, 4.30pm
  2. Die Walküre
  3. Siegmund
    Skelton
    Sieglinde
    Magee
    Wotan
    Lundgren
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sun 21 Oct 2018, 3pm
  2. Siegfried
  3. Siegfried
    Vinke
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
    Mime
    Siegel
    Wanderer
    Lundgren
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 24 Oct 2018, 4pm
  2. Götterdämmerung
  3. Siegfried
    Vinke
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
    Gunther
    Butter
    Hagen
    Milling
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 26 Oct 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Das Rheingold
  3. Wotan
    Lundgren
    Alberich
    Kränzle
    Loge
    Oke
    Erda
    Lehmkuhl
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sun 28 Oct 2018, 4pm
  2. Die Walküre
  3. Siegmund
    Skelton
    Sieglinde
    Magee
    Wotan
    Lundgren
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 31 Oct 2018, 4.30pm
  2. Siegfried
  3. Siegfried
    Vinke
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
    Mime
    Siegel
    Wanderer
    Lundgren
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Fri 2 Nov 2018, 4pm
  2. Götterdämmerung
  3. Siegfried
    Vinke
    Brünnhilde
    Stemme
    Gunther
    Butter
    Hagen
    Milling
  4. Main Stage