Accessibility links

|

Sign In
Basket
Basket

Winter 2017/18

  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Thu 15 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Bernstein Centenary
  3. Dancer
    Bonelli
    Dancer
    Bracewell
    Dancer
    Churches
    Dancer
    Hamilton
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 17 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Bernstein Centenary
  3. Dancer
    Ball
    Dancer
    Cowley
    Dancer
    Dubreuil
    Dancer
    Dyer
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 23 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Bernstein Centenary
  3. Dancer
    Bracewell
    Dancer
    Bonelli
    Dancer
    Churches
    Dancer
    Hamilton
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 27 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Bernstein Centenary
  3. Concert Master
    Levitin
    Dancer
    Bonelli
    Dancer
    Bracewell
    Dancer
    Churches
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 3 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Bernstein Centenary
  3. Dancer
    Ball
    Dancer
    Churches
    Dancer
    Cowley
    Dancer
    Dyer
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 6 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Bernstein Centenary
  3. Dancer
    Bracewell
    Dancer
    Bonelli
    Dancer
    Churches
    Dancer
    Dyer
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 9 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Bernstein Centenary
  3. Dancer
    Ball
    Dancer
    Cowley
    Dancer
    Dubreuil
    Dancer
    Dyer
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Fri 19 Jan 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Nuñez
    Albrecht
    Bonelli
    Concert Master
    Levitin
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 20 Jan 2018, 2pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Lamb
    Albrecht
    Hirano
    Concert Master
    Levitin
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 20 Jan 2018, 7pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Takada
    Albrecht
    Ella
    Concert Master
    Levitin
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 1 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Nuñez
    Albrecht
    Muntagirov
    Concert Master
    Safonova
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 2 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Lamb
    Albrecht
    Hirano
    Concert Master
    Levitin
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 5 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Takada
    Albrecht
    Ella
    Concert Master
    Safonova
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 8 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Nuñez
    Albrecht
    Bonelli
    Concert Master
    Levitin
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 9 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Hayward
    Albrecht
    Campbell
    Concert Master
    Safonova
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 10 Feb 2018, 12.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Naghdi
    Albrecht
    Ball
    Concert Master
    Schulmeister
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 12 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Morera
    Albrecht
    Kish
    Concert Master
    Schulmeister
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 21 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Nuñez
    Albrecht
    Bonelli
    Concert Master
    Safonova
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 1 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Osipova
    Albrecht
    Hallberg
    Concert Master
    Safonova
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 2 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Lamb
    Albrecht
    Kish
    Concert Master
    Levitin
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 9 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Giselle
  3. Giselle
    Osipova
    Albrecht
    Ball
    Concert Master
    Levitin
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Tue 13 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Cuthbertson
    Leontes
    Hirano
    Perdita
    Lamb
    Florizel
    Muntagirov
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 15 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Nuñez
    Leontes
    Soares
    Perdita
    Stix-Brunell
    Florizel
    Muntagirov
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 16 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Calvert
    Leontes
    Hirano
    Perdita
    Hayward
    Florizel
    Hay
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 24 Feb 2018, 1.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Cuthbertson
    Leontes
    Hirano
    Perdita
    Lamb
    Florizel
    Muntagirov
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 24 Feb 2018, 7pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Kaneko
    Leontes
    Bonelli
    Perdita
    Takada
    Florizel
    Campbell
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 28 Feb 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Cuthbertson
    Leontes
    Hirano
    Perdita
    Lamb
    Florizel
    Muntagirov
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 5 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Nuñez
    Leontes
    Soares
    Perdita
    Stix-Brunell
    Florizel
    Muntagirov
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 13 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Nuñez
    Leontes
    Soares
    Perdita
    Stix-Brunell
    Florizel
    Muntagirov
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 20 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Calvert
    Leontes
    Hirano
    Perdita
    Hayward
    Florizel
    Hay
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 21 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Winter's Tale
  3. Hermione
    Kaneko
    Leontes
    Bonelli
    Perdita
    Takada
    Florizel
    Campbell
  4. Main Stage