Accessibility links

|

Sign In
Basket
Basket

Spring 2018

  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Thu 29 March 2018, 6.15pm
  2. Piggy in the Middle / Sink or Swim (film)
  3. Dancer
    Emerton
    Dancer
    Junker
    Dancer
    Magri
  4. Clore Studio Upstairs
  1. Thu 29 March 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Hayward
    Des Grieux
    Bonelli
    Lescaut
    Campbell
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Calvert
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Thu 5 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Osipova
    Des Grieux
    Shklyarov
    Lescaut
    Sambé
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Naghdi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 11 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Nuñez
    Des Grieux
    Bolle
    Lescaut
    Sambé
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Stix-Brunell
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 13 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Osipova
    Des Grieux
    Shklyarov
    Lescaut
    Sambé
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Naghdi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 14 April 2018, 7pm
  2. Obsidian Tear / Marguerite and Armand / Elite Syncopations
  3. Dancer
    Ball
    Dancer
    Richardson
    Concert Master
    Vassilev
    Marguerite
    Ferri
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 16 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Nuñez
    Des Grieux
    Bolle
    Lescaut
    Sambé
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Stix-Brunell
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 18 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Obsidian Tear / Marguerite and Armand / Elite Syncopations
  3. Dancer
    Ella
    Dancer
    Sissens
    Concert Master
    Vassilev
    Marguerite
    Ferri
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 19 April 2018, 1.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Hamilton
    Des Grieux
    Kish
    Lescaut
    Zucchetti
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Hinkis
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 19 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Hayward
    Des Grieux
    Bonelli
    Lescaut
    Campbell
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Calvert
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 25 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Obsidian Tear / Marguerite and Armand / Elite Syncopations
  3. Dancer
    Ella
    Dancer
    Brændsrød
    Concert Master
    Vassilev
    Marguerite
    Cuthbertson
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 26 April 2018, 6.15pm
  2. Piggy in the Middle / Sink or Swim (film)
  3. Dancer
    Emerton
    Dancer
    Junker
    Dancer
    Magri
  4. Clore Studio Upstairs
  1. Thu 26 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Lamb
    Des Grieux
    Muntagirov
    Lescaut
    Hirano
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Mendizabal
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 28 April 2018, 6.15pm
  2. Piggy in the Middle / Sink or Swim (film)
  3. Dancer
    Emerton
    Dancer
    Junker
    Dancer
    Magri
  4. Clore Studio Upstairs
  1. Sat 28 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Takada
    Des Grieux
    Campbell
    Lescaut
    Hay
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Choe
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 30 April 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Obsidian Tear / Marguerite and Armand / Elite Syncopations
  3. Dancer
    Ball
    Dancer
    Richardson
    Concert Master
    Vassilev
    Marguerite
    Nuñez
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Tue 1 May 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Hayward
    Des Grieux
    Bonelli
    Lescaut
    Campbell
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Calvert
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 2 May 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Obsidian Tear / Marguerite and Armand / Elite Syncopations
  3. Dancer
    Ella
    Dancer
    Brændsrød
    Concert Master
    Vassilev
    Marguerite
    Cuthbertson
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 3 May 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Lamb
    Des Grieux
    Muntagirov
    Lescaut
    Hirano
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Mendizabal
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 4 May 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Obsidian Tear / Marguerite and Armand / Elite Syncopations
  3. Dancer
    Ball
    Dancer
    Richardson
    Concert Master
    Vassilev
    Marguerite
    Osipova
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 5 May 2018, 7pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Takada
    Des Grieux
    Campbell
    Lescaut
    Hay
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Choe
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 7 May 2018, 1.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Cuthbertson
    Des Grieux
    Clarke
    Lescaut
    Hirano
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Mendizabal
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 7 May 2018, 7pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Hamilton
    Des Grieux
    Kish
    Lescaut
    Zucchetti
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Hinkis
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 8 May 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Obsidian Tear / Marguerite and Armand / Elite Syncopations
  3. Dancer
    Ball
    Dancer
    Richardson
    Concert Master
    Vassilev
    Marguerite
    Nuñez
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 11 May 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Obsidian Tear / Marguerite and Armand / Elite Syncopations
  3. Dancer
    Ella
    Dancer
    Sissens
    Concert Master
    Vassilev
    Marguerite
    Osipova
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 12 May 2018, 12.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Hayward
    Des Grieux
    Bonelli
    Lescaut
    Campbell
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Calvert
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 16 May 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Manon
  3. Manon
    Cuthbertson
    Des Grieux
    Clarke
    Lescaut
    Hirano
    Lescaut’s Mistress
    Mendizabal
  4. Main Stage