Accessibility links

|

Sign In
Basket
Basket

Autumn 2017

  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Mon 11 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Car
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 12 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Stagg
    Tamino
    Peter
    Papageno
    Williams
    Sarastro
    Kares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 13 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Car
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 14 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Stagg
    Tamino
    Peter
    Papageno
    Williams
    Sarastro
    Kares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 16 Sept 2017, 12 noon
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Car
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 16 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Stagg
    Tamino
    Peter
    Papageno
    Williams
    Sarastro
    Kares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 19 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Car
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 20 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Stagg
    Tamino
    Peter
    Papageno
    Williams
    Sarastro
    Kares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 21 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Stagg
    Tamino
    Peter
    Papageno
    Williams
    Sarastro
    Kares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 23 Sept 2017, 12 noon
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Mihai
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 23 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Stagg
    Tamino
    Peter
    Papageno
    Williams
    Sarastro
    Kares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 25 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Car
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 26 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Stagg
    Tamino
    Peter
    Papageno
    Williams
    Sarastro
    Kares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 27 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Cuthbertson
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Bonelli
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 28 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Lamb
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    McRae
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 29 Sept 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Car
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 30 Sept 2017, 1.30pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Hayward
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Sambé
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 30 Sept 2017, 7pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Choe
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Ball
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Mon 2 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Takada
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Campbell
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 3 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Car
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 4 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Lamb
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    McRae
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 5 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Brugger
    Tamino
    Katajala
    Papageno
    Sempey
    Sarastro
    Sim
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 6 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Mihai
    Rodolfo
    Bernheim
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 7 Oct 2017, 12 noon
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Brugger
    Tamino
    Katajala
    Papageno
    Sempey
    Sarastro
    Sim
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 7 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Car
    Rodolfo
    Fabiano
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 9 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Cuthbertson
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Bonelli
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 10 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. La bohème
  3. Mimì
    Mihai
    Rodolfo
    Bernheim
    Marcello
    Kwiecień
    Musetta
    Sierra
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 11 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Brugger
    Tamino
    Katajala
    Papageno
    Sempey
    Sarastro
    Sim
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 12 Oct 2017, 6.30pm
  2. Les Vêpres siciliennes
  3. Hélène
    Byström
    Henri
    Hymel
    Jean Procida
    Schrott
    Guy de Montfort
    Volle
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 13 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Brugger
    Tamino
    Katajala
    Papageno
    Sempey
    Sarastro
    Sim
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 14 Oct 2017, 12 noon
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Stix-Brunell
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Muntagirov
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 14 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Die Zauberflöte
  3. Pamina
    Brugger
    Tamino
    Katajala
    Papageno
    Sempey
    Sarastro
    Sim
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 17 Oct 2017, 6.30pm
  2. Les Vêpres siciliennes
  3. Hélène
    Byström
    Henri
    Hymel
    Jean Procida
    Schrott
    Guy de Montfort
    Volle
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 18 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Concerto / Le Baiser de la fée / Elite Syncopations
  3. Piano
    Higgins
    Dancer
    Lamb
    Dancer
    Hirano
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 19 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Concerto / Le Baiser de la fée / Elite Syncopations
  3. Piano
    Higgins
    Dancer
    Takada
    Dancer
    Kish
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 20 Oct 2017, 6.30pm
  2. Les Vêpres siciliennes
  3. Hélène
    Byström
    Henri
    Hymel
    Jean Procida
    Schrott
    Guy de Montfort
    Volle
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 21 Oct 2017, 1.30pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland : Welcome Performance
  3. Alice
    Takada
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Campbell
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 21 Oct 2017, 7pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Stix-Brunell
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Muntagirov
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 23 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Cuthbertson
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Bonelli
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 24 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Judas Tree / Song of the Earth
  3. Dancer
    Cuthbertson
    Dancer
    Soares
    Dancer
    Watson
    Dancer
    Clarke
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 25 Oct 2017, 6.30pm
  2. Les Vêpres siciliennes
  3. Hélène
    Byström
    Henri
    Hymel
    Jean Procida
    Schrott
    Guy de Montfort
    Volle
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 26 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Gloria / The Judas Tree / Elite Syncopations
  3. Company
    Northern Ballet
    Dancer
    Hamilton
    Dancer
    Gartside
    Dancer
    Ball
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 27 Oct 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Gloria / The Judas Tree / Elite Syncopations
  3. Company
    Northern Ballet
    Dancer
    Cuthbertson
    Dancer
    Soares
    Dancer
    Watson
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 28 Oct 2017, 7pm
  2. Alice’s Adventures in Wonderland
  3. Alice
    Hayward
    Jack/The Knave of Hearts
    Sambé
    Lewis Carroll/The White Rabbit
    TBC
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 30 Oct 2017, 7.15pm
  2. Lucia di Lammermoor
  3. Lucia
    Oropesa
    Edgardo
    Castronovo
    Enrico Ashton
    Maltman
    Raimondo Bidebent
    Pertusi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 31 Oct 2017, 6.30pm
  2. Les Vêpres siciliennes
  3. Hélène
    Stanisci
    Henri
    Hymel
    Jean Procida
    Schrott
    Guy de Montfort
    Volle
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Wed 1 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Judas Tree / Song of the Earth
  3. Dancer
    Hamilton
    Dancer
    Gartside
    Dancer
    Ball
    Dancer
    Richardson
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 2 Nov 2017, 7.15pm
  2. Lucia di Lammermoor
  3. Lucia
    Oropesa
    Edgardo
    Castronovo
    Enrico Ashton
    Maltman
    Raimondo Bidebent
    Pertusi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 4 Nov 2017, 6.30pm
  2. Les Vêpres siciliennes
  3. Hélène
    Stanisci
    Henri
    Hymel
    Jean Procida
    Schrott
    Guy de Montfort
    Volle
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 6 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Illustrated 'Farewell' / The Wind / Untouchable
  3. Dancer
    Lamb
    Dancer
    McRae
    Dancer
    Magri
    Dancer
    Sissens
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 8 Nov 2017, 7.15pm
  2. Lucia di Lammermoor
  3. Lucia
    Oropesa
    Edgardo
    Castronovo
    Enrico Ashton
    Maltman
    Raimondo Bidebent
    Pertusi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 9 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Illustrated 'Farewell' / The Wind / Untouchable
  3. Dancer
    Lamb
    Dancer
    McRae
    Dancer
    Magri
    Dancer
    Sissens
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 10 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Illustrated 'Farewell' / The Wind / Untouchable
  3. Dancer
    Lamb
    Dancer
    McRae
    Dancer
    Magri
    Dancer
    Sissens
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 11 Nov 2017, 7.15pm
  2. Lucia di Lammermoor
  3. Lucia
    Oropesa
    Edgardo
    Castronovo
    Enrico Ashton
    Maltman
    Raimondo Bidebent
    Pertusi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 13 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Illustrated 'Farewell' / The Wind / Untouchable
  3. Dancer
    Lamb
    Dancer
    McRae
    Dancer
    Magri
    Dancer
    Sissens
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 15 Nov 2017, 7.15pm
  2. Lucia di Lammermoor
  3. Lucia
    Oropesa
    Edgardo
    Jordi
    Enrico Ashton
    Maltman
    Raimondo Bidebent
    Pertusi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 17 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Illustrated 'Farewell' / The Wind / Untouchable
  3. Dancer
    Lamb
    Dancer
    McRae
    Dancer
    Magri
    Dancer
    Sissens
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 20 Nov 2017, 7.15pm
  2. Lucia di Lammermoor
  3. Lucia
    Oropesa
    Edgardo
    Jordi
    Enrico Ashton
    Maltman
    Raimondo Bidebent
    Pertusi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 23 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Nuñez
    Aminta
    Muntagirov
    Orion
    Soares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 24 Nov 2017, 7.15pm
  2. Lucia di Lammermoor
  3. Lucia
    Oropesa
    Edgardo
    Jordi
    Enrico Ashton
    Maltman
    Raimondo Bidebent
    Pertusi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 27 Nov 2017, 7.15pm
  2. Lucia di Lammermoor
  3. Lucia
    Oropesa
    Edgardo
    Jordi
    Enrico Ashton
    Maltman
    Raimondo Bidebent
    Pertusi
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 29 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Cuthbertson
    Aminta
    Clarke
    Orion
    Kish
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 30 Nov 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Osipova
    Aminta
    Bonelli
    Orion
    Hirano
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Fri 1 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Nuñez
    Aminta
    Muntagirov
    Orion
    Soares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 2 Dec 2017, 12.30pm
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Cuthbertson
    Aminta
    Clarke
    Orion
    Kish
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 2 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Garanča
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 5 Dec 2017, 2.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Calvert
    The Prince
    Kish
    Clara
    Maguire
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Dyer
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 5 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Lamb
    The Prince
    McRae
    Clara
    Hayward
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Campbell
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 6 Dec 2017, 12 noon
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Garanča
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 6 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Nuñez
    Aminta
    Muntagirov
    Orion
    Soares
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 7 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Cuthbertson
    Aminta
    Clarke
    Orion
    Kish
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 9 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Garanča
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 11 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Osipova
    Aminta
    Bonelli
    Orion
    Hirano
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 12 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Garanča
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 15 Dec 2017, 12 noon
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Nuñez
    The Prince
    Muntagirov
    Clara
    Hayward
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Campbell
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 15 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Garanča
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 16 Dec 2017, 11.30am
  2. Sylvia
  3. Sylvia
    Osipova
    Aminta
    Bonelli
    Orion
    Hirano
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 18 Dec 2017, 2.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Cuthbertson
    The Prince
    Clarke
    Clara
    Hinkis
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Zucchetti
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 18 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Nuñez
    The Prince
    Muntagirov
    Clara
    Hayward
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Campbell
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 19 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Garanča
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 20 Dec 2017, 2.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Morera
    The Prince
    Bonelli
    Clara
    Maguire
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Dyer
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 20 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Takada
    The Prince
    Hirano
    Clara
    Hinkis
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Zucchetti
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 22 Dec 2017, 12 noon
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Cuthbertson
    The Prince
    Clarke
    Clara
    Gasparini
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Ella
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 22 Dec 2017, 7.30pm
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Garanča
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 23 Dec 2017, 12.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Morera
    The Prince
    Bonelli
    Clara
    Maguire
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Dyer
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 27 Dec 2017, 2pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Kaneko
    The Prince
    Bracewell
    Clara
    Gasparini
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Ella
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 27 Dec 2017, 7pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Calvert
    The Prince
    Kish
    Clara
    Hinkis
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Zucchetti
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 28 Dec 2017, 2pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Stix-Brunell
    The Prince
    Edmonds
    Clara
    Stock
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Sambé
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 28 Dec 2017, 7pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Naghdi
    The Prince
    Ball
    Clara
    O'Sullivan
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Hay
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 29 Dec 2017, 7pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Stix-Brunell
    The Prince
    Edmonds
    Clara
    Stock
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Sambé
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 30 Dec 2017, 2pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Hayward
    The Prince
    Campbell
    Clara
    O'Sullivan
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Hay
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 30 Dec 2017, 7pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Choe
    The Prince
    Zucchetti
    Clara
    Gasparini
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Ella
  4. Main Stage
  1. Date
  2. Title
  3. Cast
  4. Venue
  1. Mon 1 Jan 2018, 2pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Naghdi
    The Prince
    Ball
    Clara
    O'Sullivan
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Hay
  4. Main Stage
  1. Mon 1 Jan 2018, 7pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Kaneko
    The Prince
    Bracewell
    Clara
    Stock
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Sambé
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 2 Jan 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Hayward
    The Prince
    Campbell
    Clara
    O'Sullivan
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Hay
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 3 Jan 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Choe
    The Prince
    Zucchetti
    Clara
    Hinkis
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Acri
  4. Main Stage
  1. Thu 4 Jan 2018, 12.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Hamilton
    The Prince
    Hristov
    Clara
    Stock
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Sambé
  4. Main Stage
  1. Fri 5 Jan 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Lamb
    The Prince
    McRae
    Clara
    Hinkis
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Acri
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 6 Jan 2018, 12 noon
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Pirozzi
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Tue 9 Jan 2018, 7.30pm
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Pirozzi
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage
  1. Wed 10 Jan 2018, 7.30pm
  2. The Nutcracker
  3. The Sugar Plum Fairy
    Hamilton
    The Prince
    Hristov
    Clara
    Hinkis
    Hans-Peter/The Nutcracker
    Acri
  4. Main Stage
  1. Sat 13 Jan 2018, 12 noon
  2. Cavalleria rusticana / Pagliacci
  3. Santuzza
    Pirozzi
    Turiddu
    Hymel
    Mamma Lucia
    Zilio
    Alfio
    Platanias
  4. Main Stage